Tree Maintenance at 690 7th St

OPENED 13 days ago #13685225
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Please assess tree. Big section of tree snapped. It may need to be trimmed. It is a pretty rough edge.'Also please assess remaining trees on sidewalk for pruning to prevent further damage to trees. Thanks

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 690 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6011976.242014958, 2109128.1958639515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77193869685548, -122.4019545785343

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:10am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone