Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 192 Randall St

OPENED 14 days ago #13685336
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

It looks like somebody tried to steal this is a double sided a street name sign and it look like somebody tried to steal one side of it tastes they've got it slid all the way almost off it's hanging in my fall

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 192 Randall St

coordinates x,y: 6004359.565874161, 2097538.682459528

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73968858449778, -122.4274754428187

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:39am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone