Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3200 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13685350
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Dumped garbage

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3200 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002432.501555639, 2119235.8207411678

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7991544, -122.4356903

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:41am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone