Garbage Containers at 443 Carl St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #13685538
Photo_20210408_082557
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Abandoned garbage can and clothong

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 443 Carl St

coordinates x,y: 5996131.745909915, 2106908.844592655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7649479, -122.456601

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:26am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:26am Submitted via Android Android