Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Hampshire St & Mariposa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #13685643
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Overflowing garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Hampshire St & Mariposa St

coordinates x,y: 6010039.440130328, 2105968.2717200005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76315398517787, -122.408431219051

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 10, 2021 10:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:44am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone