Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 210 Jennings St Bayview

OPENED 13 days ago #13685745
20210408_085730
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

They block all parking everyday at 210 Jennings St for their own person use but ther have no tow away signs that say they can di this.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 210 Jennings St

coordinates x,y: 6018489.846688118, 2097036.8751020338

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7390998, -122.3785836

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:01am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:00am Submitted via Web Web