Pothole & Street Issues at 210 Jennings St Bayview

CLOSED Case is Invalid. - 9 days ago #13685791
20210408_085730
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

They block all parking everyday at 210 Jennings St for their own person use but they have no tow away signs that say they can do this.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 210 Jennings St

coordinates x,y: 6018489.846688118, 2097036.8751020338

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7390998, -122.3785836

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 11:51am Closed with status: Case is Invalid.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:07am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:07am Submitted via Web Web