Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 200 Holloway Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #13685804
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 200 Holloway Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996198.446597115, 2091210.8874272315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72184901181871, -122.4552357722427

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:10am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone