Damaged Public Property at 101 King St

OPENED 13 days ago #13685813
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Metal pried up

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 101 King St

coordinates x,y: 6015654.243560404, 2111939.1979461303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77986167, -122.38942833

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:11am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone