Encampment at 15 Langton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 9 days ago #13685834
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Tent blocking sidewalk. No social distancing

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 15 Langton St

coordinates x,y: 6009793.776804137, 2111164.7353303186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77740851212515, -122.4096476861774

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 10:18am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:14am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone