Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1380 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #13685870
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Large tree branch and chair

Object: Furniture



address: 1380 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6002457.793946974, 2093954.8938905147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72974057552073, -122.4337948684789

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 08:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:18am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone