Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1 Hilton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13685878
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1 Hilton St

coordinates x,y: 6010087.791481122, 2097307.4497992294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73937599271325, -122.4076532946177

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:20am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone