Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 38 Randolph St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13685879
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 38 Randolph St

coordinates x,y: 5993939.552626362, 2088536.3162636799

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71437541865344, -122.4628501913803

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:20am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone