Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 248 Randolph St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13685889
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 248 Randolph St

coordinates x,y: 5993370.1042932365, 2088525.0277493051

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71431160758368, -122.4648175949876

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:21am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone