Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 185 7th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980786. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #13685924
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Make/Model: Chevy Cruze

License Plate: 8LQE559

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 185 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993627.218308673, 2114283.193152073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78505177436256, -122.4657992998154

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980786. Citation was issued.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:28am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone