Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 788 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13685978
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

poop

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 788 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006231.57771587, 2105007.7619850854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76030267126649, -122.4215331395365

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:39am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone