Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2147 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980872. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #13686090
Photo_20210408_095512
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Sidewalk parking

Make/Model: White Toyota SUV

License Plate: FARRNRR

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2147 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008782.659114429, 2105953.582139859

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76304319, -122.41277698

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980872. Unable to Locate.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:56am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:56am Submitted via Android Android