Garbage Containers at 785 Montgomery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #13686116
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

And strewn litter

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 785 Montgomery St

coordinates x,y: 6011705.105072888, 2117982.9703418342

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79623669702186, -122.4035155545481

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 03:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:00am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone