Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 498 Alabama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980884. Issue reported could not be validated. - 13 days ago #13686127
Photo_20210408_100100
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Sidewalk parking

Make/Model: Motorcycle

License Plate: 22G1662

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 498 Alabama St

coordinates x,y: 6008931.69928485, 2105987.410802702

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76314444, -122.41226389

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980884. Issue reported could not be validated.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:02am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:02am Submitted via Android Android