Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1253 Fulton St Western Addition

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980900. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #13686155
795fa3e6-43f2-44a3-9f76-49dd387cd389
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

suv in a tiny spot greatly blocking both ours and our neighbors driveways. jackson walker 415-658-1036

Make/Model: subaru suv

License Plate: 8gkp561

Color: black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1257 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6001737.193174737, 2111124.2159367846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7768425, -122.4375151

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980900. Citation was issued.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:07am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:06am Submitted via Web Web