Streetlight Repair at 153 Russ St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #13686226
Photo_20210408_101715
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Exposed electrical wires dangerous to kids and pets please come and repair thank you

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 153 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010442.351990007, 2111467.625418489

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7782765, -122.4074254

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 03:01pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Apr 09, 2021 03:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6885954 has been completed. Memo: installed hand hold cover. Add'l Notes:. installed hand hold (HH) cover.
Fri Apr 09, 2021 03:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:installed hand hold cover.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:19am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:19am Submitted via Android Android