Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 766 32nd Ave

OPENED 13 days ago #13686247
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Curb has split due to ill maintained tree. Needs to be fixed.

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 766 32nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986026.865678313, 2110672.222499054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77469573374137, -122.4918278226721

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:24am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone