Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1307 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980980. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #13686308
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Vehicle parked blocking handicap ramp

License Plate: 7VXS624

Color: Dark gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1307 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009226.491509582, 2094296.6385465686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73106070198845, -122.4104187631488

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980980. Citation was issued.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone