Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 101 Amazon Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980981. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #13686312
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Ford Fiesta

License Plate: 6PJL742

Color: Burgundy

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 101 Amazon Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000756.337254498, 2089334.8335767058

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71695824491177, -122.439345945162

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210980981. Citation was issued.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:33am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone