Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 823 Castro St

OPENED 13 days ago #13686322
Photo_20210408_103503
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Missing sewer cover. Actual address is 821 Castro. App will not allow me to enter correct address

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 823 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002523.307667849, 2103423.740751343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75574354, -122.43424505

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:35am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:35am Submitted via Android Android