Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 12th Ave & Quintara St

OPENED 13 days ago #13686362
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 12th Ave & Quintara St

coordinates x,y: 5992569.057459228, 2101141.177272545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74890619738977, -122.468503662722

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:44am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone