Encampment at 111 Magnolia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13686364
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

This person comes back EVERY day

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 111 Magnolia St

coordinates x,y: 6003204.699654367, 2119796.7257424034

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80073833, -122.43305833

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:45am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone