Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Delta St & Visitacion Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #13686379
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Pile of clothes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Delta St & Visitacion Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009268.470578672, 2087347.9212213252

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71198333, -122.40978333

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:47am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone