Encampment at Intersection Of 17th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Outreach provided per accordance to CDC Covid-19 guidelines. Visit SF.GOV for more info. - 6 days ago #13686473
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of 17th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010919.046914939, 2106566.6567124915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76484623472401, -122.4054310826985

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 07:37am Closed with status: Outreach provided per accordance to CDC Covid-19 guidelines. Visit SF.GOV for more info.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:02am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone