Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Bannan Pl & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate request per DPW. - 13 days ago #13686591
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

illegal dumping

Object: Tree shrub bush privately maintained



address: Intersection of Bannan Pl & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6010505.867477699, 2119317.795803174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79983474416097, -122.4077593507712

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate request per DPW.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:21am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone