Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 160 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13686602
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Loose debris on sidewalk at 135 Hyde

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 160 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6008107.3478978, 2112939.4830159564

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78218689843806, -122.4156073016323

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:22am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone