Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 207 Velasco Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13686691
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Object: Other



address: 207 Velasco Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007917.332011486, 2086123.3140103268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.708545, -122.41436667

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:37am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone