Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3016 Scott St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Unsafe. 04/09/21 @ 0913 HRS # 197. - 12 days ago #13686697
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Abandoned wrecked vehicle parked for weeks, leaking fluids into street.

Make/Model: Mercedes E420

License Plate: 5HWS955

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 3016 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6000981.267023855, 2118791.977333637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79785318577164, -122.4406802004379

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 09:23am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Unsafe. 04/09/21 @ 0913 HRS # 197.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:38am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone