Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1655 Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13686710
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Illegally dumped garbage once again on the sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1655 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009588.615467129, 2119400.7065594094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80001100543758, -122.4109392566796

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:40am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone