Graffiti at 1600 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #13686790
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 1600 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6005815.647596887, 2115231.833126312

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78835203967783, -122.4236986042209

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:55am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone