Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 575 Berry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #13686976
Misc
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

broken furniture and misc garbage on the sidewalk behind cars.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 561 Berry St

coordinates x,y: 6012230.183805759, 2108199.2444333583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76940217596362, -122.40101088783571

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 07:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:31pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:31pm Submitted via Web Web