Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 54 7th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13686989. - 11 days ago #13686989
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 54 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6009248.514083631, 2112012.912199373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77970683553293, -122.411593877904

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13686989.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:32pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone