Tree Maintenance at 5210 3rd St, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 months ago #13693826
Pm83diq8sp88r7g8jsut0jke166r
Submitted Sat Apr 10, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9689066]

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 5222 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6014398.867176702, 2093912.8981721147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7302956325611, -122.392510000261

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 17, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 10, 2021 11:03am Opened
Sat Apr 10, 2021 11:03am Submitted via Open311 Open311