Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1–99 Latona St, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Transferred. Transferred to packer. - 8 months ago #13853814
Gp1cg2sdyhjt1wgfb7qvwftzjjzx
Submitted Sun May 23, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9978366]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Latona St & Thornton Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014332.7989002, 2094078.9839131387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7307480010745, -122.392750023498

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 10:00am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Transferred to packer.
Sun May 23, 2021 10:48am Opened
Sun May 23, 2021 10:48am Submitted via Open311 Open311