Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2 Latona St, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Transferred. SR 14136482. - 6 months ago #14136230
F6yt1xi01yisc49aywmlffmpstzl
Submitted Mon Aug 02, 2021

Water leaking from hose [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10563643]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2 Latona St

coordinates x,y: 6014435.0952858105, 2094679.208944434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7324017782758, -122.392438333338

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 02, 2021 07:36pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. SR 14136482.
Mon Aug 02, 2021 06:14pm Opened
Mon Aug 02, 2021 06:14pm Opened
Mon Aug 02, 2021 06:14pm Submitted via Open311 Open311