Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1455 Shafter Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-998. - 3 months ago #14172656
W7nnr8rgciwulkk13fyfbmi64kf6
Submitted Wed Aug 11, 2021

Loose trash on sidewalk, chronic problem with that household [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10661985]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1455 Shafter Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015636.344049275, 2093528.2099592525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.729308, -122.388205

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 15, 2021 12:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-998.
Wed Aug 11, 2021 12:39pm Opened
Wed Aug 11, 2021 12:39pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Wed Aug 11, 2021 12:39pm Opened