Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1455 Shafter Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

OPENED 3 months ago #14195660
6b87y5rtoibk0ylw26d4ai2yc9mk
Submitted Tue Aug 17, 2021

Loose trash left on sidewalk, it seems to be a common problem with that household [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10783301]

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1455 Shafter Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015636.344049275, 2093528.2099592525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.729308, -122.388205

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 17, 2021 07:35am Opened
Tue Aug 17, 2021 07:35am Opened
Tue Aug 17, 2021 07:35am Submitted via Open311 Open311