Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1440 Shafter Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 3 months ago #14225430
2strwly4v9c2c4duao2pqvc7prcy
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Shopping cart left in the middle of the street [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10801059]

Object: Shopping Cart



address: 1440 Shafter Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015814.636373333, 2093619.6670074847

coordinates lat,lng: 37.729569, -122.387595

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 19, 2021 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Thu Aug 19, 2021 06:55am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 06:55am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 06:55am Submitted via Open311 Open311