Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 19 Bayview St, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14235347. - 3 months ago #14235347
Szzlhasg4d31jv7xaha681xlwj6m
Submitted Sat Aug 21, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10817774]

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Bay View St & Latona St

coordinates x,y: 6014478.906378095, 2094700.1350777615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73246167, -122.39228833

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 21, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14235347.
Sat Aug 21, 2021 11:01am Opened
Sat Aug 21, 2021 11:01am Opened
Sat Aug 21, 2021 11:01am Submitted via Open311 Open311