Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 130–138 Williams Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing here. - 2 months ago #14382462
Jhkhz6m7dtna38n3igwdhai89flf
Submitted Wed Sep 22, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11148499]

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 95 Diana St

coordinates x,y: 6013285.882024232, 2093763.4878275322

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7298235109392, -122.39634730019

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 23, 2021 04:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing here.
Wed Sep 22, 2021 06:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 22, 2021 06:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 22, 2021 06:29pm Submitted via Open311 Open311