Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 398 Quint St, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

OPENED 2 months ago #14401782
7f8fk1b9qitss3uwwpm52t41ksem
Submitted Mon Sep 27, 2021

Illegal dumping at railroad crossing [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11181522]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Davidson Ave & Quint St

coordinates x,y: 6015276.954198995, 2099127.8612071974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7446635814414, -122.389838431707

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 27, 2021 01:15pm Opened
Mon Sep 27, 2021 01:15pm Opened
Mon Sep 27, 2021 01:15pm Submitted via Open311 Open311