Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1501–1507 Davidson Ave, San Francisco Ca 94124, United States

OPENED about 1 month ago #14440766
N0c9xo3ud9ga41f99gq870ygzzod
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Illegal dumping has occurred again on this corner Train traffic pushes it into the intersection [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11245152]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Davidson Ave & Quint St

coordinates x,y: 6015273.611026148, 2099136.404884315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7446868552082, -122.389850588505

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 08:24am Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 08:24am Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 08:24am Submitted via Open311 Open311