Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 65 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued. - about 1 month ago #14483720
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Scoot and Spin into pedestrian space Jackson and Davis

Object: Scooter



address: 65 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6013294.441268602, 2118228.6786782993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.797, -122.3980333333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:02am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:02am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone