Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 495 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483721
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 495 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6005492.981494263, 2107807.4816912813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76794836402435, -122.4242867282656

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:03am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:03am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone