Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 239 Clinton Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483727
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Blankets

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 239 Clinton Park

coordinates x,y: 6005173.0403477745, 2108163.3784007393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7689075, -122.4254187

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:05am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:05am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone